Аренда экскаваторов-погрузчиков JCB

УслугиМашин.рф

Catalog JCB      BACKHOE LOADER 3CX, 4CX      1705500-1709999 3CX-T 92 and 100hp      B-BODYWORK, CAB, LOADER END

JCB   B4-2-11 SLEW/SWING, COMPONENTS, CENTREMOUNT

Part № Change No Descr Usage Code Q P
1 126/01082 Bracket trunnion
1
2 808/00388 Bearing liner 90x80x34 long
2
3 808/00388 Bearing liner 90x80x34 long
2
4 123/05228 Disc blanking
1
5 123/04237 Seal
4 от 260 руб
6 1316/3818 <M0980445 Bolt
See Note 1 A
6 1316/3818Z Bolt M20 x 80 (10.9)
B 6
7 1371/0701 <M0980445 Nut
see note 1
A 6
7 1371/0701Z Nut hex M20 high strength
B 6 от 166 руб
8 1450/0001 Nipple grease, straight 1/8 BSP
2 от 17 руб
9 835/00017 Cap grease nipple
2
10 811/90198 Pin pivot, 172mm long with groove
2 от 3237 руб
11 1315/3526Z <M1708062 Bolt M12 x160
2 от 846 руб
11 1315/3527Z >M1708063 Bolt M12 x170
2
12 1370/0402Z Nut M12
4
13 123/07540 Cap bolt cover
2
14 835/00188 Plug
Use with item 10.
2 от 28 руб
15 823/00353 Washer hardened M20
A 12
15 823/00604 Washer hardened,zinc plated M20
B 12 от 167 руб
16 2203/0067 Circlip
2 от 173 руб


© http://hydex.ru Все права защищены
ООО "Гидэкс", г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 267/4
т. +7 (343) 328-32-67, т. +7 (922) 188-32-67, т. +7 (922) 186-75-04