Аренда экскаваторов-погрузчиков JCB

УслугиМашин.рф

Catalog JCB      BACKHOE LOADER 3CX, 4CX      1705500-1709999 3CX-T 92 and 100hp      B-BODYWORK, CAB, LOADER END

JCB   B1-17-2 STONE GUARD, HOSE GUIDE, SIDESHIFT REARFRAME

Part № Change No Descr Usage Code Q P
1 123/05550 <M1346142 Guard stone, right hand yellow
1
1 332/E9991 <M1349011 Guard stone, right hand yellow
1
1 **** 'See Remark'
yellow stone guards not fitted after this serial number
1
1 123/07178 <M1346142 Guard stone right hand, black
1
1 332/F0084 <M1349011 Guard stone, right hand black
1
1 332/E0830 Guard stone, right hand black
1 от 2123 руб
2 123/05549 <M1346142 Guard stone, left hand yellow
1
2 332/E9995 <M1349011 Guard stone, left hand yellow
1
2 **** 'See Remark'
yellow stone guards not fitted after this serial number
1
2 123/07177 <M1346142 Guard stone left hand, black
1
2 332/F0090 <M1349011 Guard stone, left hand black
1
2 332/E0833 Guard stone, left hand black
1 от 2123 руб
3 1315/0408Z Bolt M10 x 30
6 от 32 руб
4 823/00326 Washer outside
6
6 1315/0409Z Setscrew M10 X 35
4 от 199 руб
7 1420/0008Z Washer Plain M10
6
8 346/00138 Tray hose retaining 126mm wide
A 2 от 2749 руб
8 123/08014 Tray hose retaining 160mm wide
if hammer return fitted
B 1
9 123/01426 Pin hose retainer
A 12 от 130 руб
9 123/08015 <M1619133 Pin hose retainer
if hammer return fitted
B 6
9 332/D9617 Pin hose retainer
if hammer return fitted
B 6
10 823/00592 Washer
12 от 8 руб
11 821/00332 Clip E type
12 от 10 руб
12 826/01249 Nut rivet M10 open end for 6 to 8.5mm plate
6
13 1370/0303Z Nut lock M10
4
14 128/D6909 Guide left hand hose
1
15 128/D7769 Guide right hand hose
1
Использовать: From: M1345991


© http://hydex.ru Все права защищены
ООО "Гидэкс", г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 267/4
т. +7 (343) 328-32-67, т. +7 (922) 188-32-67, т. +7 (922) 186-75-04