Аренда экскаваторов-погрузчиков JCB

УслугиМашин.рф

Catalog JCB      BACKHOE LOADER 3CX, 4CX      1705500-1709999 3CXS AWS      D-CONTROLS-MACHINE ENGINE & STEERING

JCB   D2-2-1 THROTTLE CONTROL, POWERSHIFT/AUTOSHIFT, 2WS & AWS

Part № Change No Descr Usage Code Q P
1 335/03424 Pedal throttle control
1
2 589/10130 Pad foot throttle pedal
1
3 1315/0108Z Bolt Zinc
1
4 1370/0003Z Nut lock M5
1
5 1420/0005Z Washer M5
1
6 814/00441 Spring torsion
1 от 256 руб
7 823/00102 Washer 5/8" wave
1
8 821/00190 Clip 'E'
1
9 123/05557 Pivot cable
1 от 1607 руб
10 1370/0103Z Nut Self lock M6
1 от 32 руб
11 1420/0006Z Washer
1
12 701/27400 <M982344 Switch micro
1 от 6358 руб
12 701/80406 Switch Changeover
1
13 331/27710 <M982344 Plate switch mounting
1
13 331/62738 Plate switch mounting
1
14 826/01086 Bolt
2
15 1315/0201Z <M982344 Bolt M6 x 12
1 от 15 руб
15 1315/0205D Setscrew M6 x 20mm long
1
16 1414/0009Z Washer
4
17 1420/0006Z Washer
2
18 1358/0403Z Nut
2
19 1370/0103Z Nut Self lock M6
2 от 32 руб
20 331/31032 Gaiter single
1
21 157/25402 Plate retaining gaiter
1
22 826/00520 Screw
4
23 331/31126 Bracket mounting throttle lever
1
24 826/01768 Screw M6x25mm
2
25 910/60236 Cable throttle control assembly
1 от 4246 руб
26 910/60215 Lever assembly throttle control
1
27 910/60216 Cable throttle control
1 от 2773 руб
28 331/30884 Knob throttle/ stabiliser control
1
29 826/00023 Screw spire
4
30 814/10179 Spring overload
1 от 331 руб
31 331/45385 Bracket throttle reaction
1
32 1315/0307Z Screw Hexagon M8 X 25
2 от 70 руб
33 1420/0007Z Washer plain M8
2
34 828/00346 Grommet
1
35 826/01144 Tie cable 200mm long
2
36 828/10271 Grommet
1
Использовать: To: M1707232


© http://hydex.ru Все права защищены
ООО "Гидэкс", г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 267/4
т. +7 (343) 328-32-67, т. +7 (922) 188-32-67, т. +7 (922) 186-75-04