Аренда экскаваторов-погрузчиков JCB

УслугиМашин.рф

Catalog JCB      BACKHOE LOADER 3CX, 4CX      1705500-1709999 3CXS AWS      B-BODYWORK, CAB, LOADER END

JCB   B2-3-13 DOOR, RIGHT SIDE,

Part № Change No Descr Usage Code Q P
A 128/13863 Door RH assembly
1
A 128/17808 Door RH Assembly No JCB logo SS8857
B 1
1 335/07626 Door frame RH side
1
2 331/23358 Seal door 4380mm long
1 от 2600 руб
3 332/A3732 Handle Door R/H
1 от 5495 руб
3A 331/26790 Key cab door
2
3B **** None serviced part
1
3C 813/10185 Gasket door handle
1
4A 332/A5005 Latch door
1 от 5921 руб
4B 332/A5014 Superseded Handle door latch - RH
1
4B 332/A5708 Handle latch RH
1 от 6614 руб
5 827/80144 Glass right hand side
1 от 17517 руб
5 827/80362 Glass RH door 60th anniversary
B 1
7 331/44208 Cover RH door lock 3CX cab
1
8 826/10887 Screw button head torx
2
9 823/00516 Washer nylon M6
3
10 1315/0201D Screw set M6x12
2
11 1420/0006D Washer M6 plain
2 от 8 руб
12 1370/0203D Nut self lock M8 Grade 8
2
13 1420/0007D Washer plain M8
2
14 826/10481 Screw socket M8 x 40mm
1
15 826/11053 Screw M8 csk.head setscrew
1
23 128/13052 Strut gas assembly
1 от 1170 руб
24 331/25517 Bracket right hand gas strut
1
25 826/01768 Screw M6x25mm
2
31 331/31071 Catch window lockback
1 от 3127 руб
26 1370/0101Z Nut
2
40 332/A4841 Bolt striker assembly cab door lock
1
41 332/A4843 Bolt door striker
1
42 332/A4842 Guard door striker
1
43 823/10410 Washer plain
1
44 826/10947 Nut plain,M12
1
Использовать: From: M1346145


© http://hydex.ru Все права защищены
ООО "Гидэкс", г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 267/4
т. +7 (343) 328-32-67, т. +7 (922) 188-32-67, т. +7 (922) 186-75-04