Аренда экскаваторов-погрузчиков JCB

УслугиМашин.рф

Catalog JCB      BACKHOE LOADER 3CX, 4CX      1705500-1709999 3CX 84hp      D-CONTROLS-MACHINE ENGINE & STEERING

JCB   D2-1-1 THROTTLE CONTROL, 2WS & AWS

Part № Change No Descr Usage Code Q P
1 335/03424 Pedal throttle control
1
2 589/10130 Pad foot throttle pedal
1
3 1315/0108Z Bolt Zinc
1
4 1370/0003Z Nut lock M5
1
5 1420/0005Z Washer M5
1
6 814/00441 Spring torsion
1 от 256 руб
7 823/00102 Washer 5/8" wave
1
8 821/00190 Clip 'E'
1
9 123/05557 Pivot cable
1 от 1607 руб
10 1370/0103Z Nut Self lock M6
1 от 32 руб
11 1420/0006Z Washer
1
12 331/31032 Gaiter single
1
13 157/25402 Plate retaining gaiter
1
14 826/00520 Screw
4
15 331/31126 Bracket mounting throttle lever
1
16 826/01768 Screw M6x25mm
2
17 910/60236 Cable throttle control assembly
1 от 4246 руб
18 910/60215 Lever assembly throttle control
1
19 910/60216 Cable throttle control
1 от 2773 руб
20 331/30884 Knob throttle/ stabiliser control
1
21 826/00023 Screw spire
4
22 814/10179 Spring overload
1 от 331 руб
23 331/45385 Bracket throttle reaction
1
24 1315/0307Z Screw Hexagon M8 X 25
2 от 70 руб
25 1420/0007Z Washer plain M8
2
26 828/00346 Grommet
1
27 826/01144 Tie cable 200mm long
2
28 828/10271 Grommet
1
Использовать: To: M1707232


© http://hydex.ru Все права защищены
ООО "Гидэкс", г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 267/4
т. +7 (343) 328-32-67, т. +7 (922) 188-32-67, т. +7 (922) 186-75-04